About BBIS Staff’s Photos


RAKHI AGRAWAL

RAKHI AGRAWAL
(ACADEMIC DIRECTOR)

ANJALI DUBEY

ANJALI DUBEY
(PRINCIPAL)


PGT

Ajay Kumar Jain

Ajay Kumar Jain
(Mathematics)

Alekha Chandra Behera

Alekha Chandra Behera
(Painting)

Amitesh Saxena

Amitesh Saxena
(Chemistry)

Anand Kumar Vishwakarma

Anand Kumar Vishwakarma
(Biology)

Ankit Dhillon

Ankit Dhillon
(Mathematics)

Deepak Kumar Saxena

Deepak Kumar Saxena
(Accountancy)

Jitesh

Jitesh
(Accountancy)


Mathew KJ

Mathew KJ
(English)


Mohit Kumar Agarwal

Mohit Kumar Agarwal
(Painting)

Mohit Kumar

Mohit Kumar
(Physical Education)

Nagendra Pal Singh

Nagendra Pal Singh
(Political Science)

Namit Kumar Maan

Namit Kumar Maan
(Physics)

Narendra Singh

Narendra Singh
(Chemistry)

Neera Agarwal

Neera Agarwal
(English)

Neetu Choudhary

Neetu Choudhary
(Agriculture)

Nisar Ahamad

Nisar Ahamad
(Physics)

Piyush Rastogi

Piyush Rastogi
(Business Studies)

Rishita Chaudhary

Rishita Chaudhary
(Food Nutrition and Dietetics)

Sachin Dhariwal

Sachin Dhariwal
(Physical Education)

Shikha Kaushal

Shikha Kaushal
(Economics)


TGT

Ashok Kumar

Ashok Kumar
(Mathematics)

Babita Mittal

Babita Mittal
(Hindi)

Babita Goel

Babita Goel
(English)

Disha Gaur

Disha Gaur
(English)

Diwakar Sharma

Diwakar Sharma
(Computer Science)

Gaurav Maheshwari

Gaurav Maheshwari
(Mathematics)

Hariom Saraswat

Hariom Saraswat
(Social Studies)

Mishant Pandey

Mishant Pandey
(Science)

Monit Kumar

Monit Kumar
(Mathematics)

Nutan Gupta

Nutan Gupta
(Hindi)

Poonam Taneja

Poonam Taneja
(Hindi)

Rajesh Kumar Sharma

Rajesh Kumar Sharma
(Hindi)


Ravi Kant

Ravi Kant
(Computer Science)

Renu Yadav

Renu Yadav
(Hindi)

Ruby Chauhan

Ruby Chauhan
(Social Studies)

Sachin Kumar Jain

Sachin Kumar Jain
(Mathematics)

Satendra Kumar Sharma

Satendra Kumar Sharma
(Science)

Shalini Bhatia

Shalini Bhatia
(English)

Shalini Sharma

Shalini Sharma
(English)

Shweta Pathak

Shweta Pathak
(Hindi)

Sonam Garg

Sonam Garg
(Science)

Sumit Sharma

Sumit Sharma
(English)

Tushar Maheshwari

Tushar Maheshwari
(Social Studies)

Usmaan Malik

Usmaan Malik
(Science)


Activity Teachers

Divya Sharma

Divya Sharma
(Dance Teacher)

Gaurav Sharma

Gaurav Sharma
(Librarian)

Mahendra Singh

Mahendra Singh
(Taekwondo Coach)

Pankaj Kumar

Pankaj Kumar
(Music Teacher)

Vicky Madaan

Vicky Madaan
(Music Teacher)


PTI

Laki Rani

Laki Rani

Mandeep Singh

Mandeep Singh


PRT

Aanchal Gupta

Aanchal Gupta

Aarti Agarwal

Aarti Agarwal

Ambika Gupta

Ambika Gupta

Babita Sharma

Babita Sharma

Farha Anwar

Farha Anwar

Juhi Goswami

Juhi Goswami

Jyoti Rastogi

Jyoti Rastogi

Kalpana Sharma

Kalpana Sharma

Kavita

Kavita

Lissy Mathew

Lissy Mathew

Lokendri

Lokendri

Manju Sharma

Manju Sharma

Meetu Sharma

Meetu Sharma

Monika Kaushik

Monika Kaushik

Payal Sharma

Payal Sharma

Ruchi Maheshwari

Ruchi Maheshwari

Shalini Arora

Shalini Arora

Shikha Khandelwal

Shikha Khandelwal

Sugandha Soti

Sugandha Soti

Supriya Jain

Supriya Jain

Suvidha Sharma

Suvidha Sharma


Administrative Staff

Niraj Kumar

Niraj Kumar
(OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT)

Ajay Singh Thakur

Ajay Singh
(OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT)

Bhupender Sharma

Bhupender Sharma
(OFFICE SUPERINTENDENT)

Pradeep Kumar

Pradeep Kumar
(Receptionist)

Rajesh Kumar Verma

Rajesh Kumar Verma
(Accountant)

Sonu Singhal

Sonu Singhal
(Accountant)

Vikas Kumar

Vikas Kumar
(Transport Incharge)


Fourth Class Staff

Meena Devi

Meena Devi
(Aaya)

Rajbala Rani

Rajbala Rani
(Aaya)

Rajeshwari

Rajeshwari
(Aaya)


Savitri Devi

Savitri Devi
(Aaya)

Samarpal Singh

Samarpal Singh
(GARDENER)

Udal Singh

Udal Singh
(GARDENER)

Sheeshpal Singh

Sheeshpal Singh
(GARDENER)

Suresh Kumar

Suresh Kumar
(SWEEPER)

Pappu

Pappu
(SWEEPER)

Karanveer Singh

Karanveer Singh
(DRIVER)